AIRBLUE Online Ticket Booking

Total for all travelers | 1 Traveler(s)
ISB
17:00 Sat, 10 Sep
KHI
19:00 Sat, 10 Sep
  • Non-Stop
  • 2 hrDuration
  • RefundableTicket
  • BagsAllowed
  • MealsProvided
One way Fare
PKR 19,155
YUGO Rewards 1,916
Sat, 10 Sep Outbound
  • Airblue
    PA-205 Economy
  • 17:00
    Sat, 10 Sep 22
  • 2 hr
  • 19:00
    Sat, 10 Sep 22
  • Check-in baggage 20 KG/person
    Cabin baggage7 KG/person
KHI
2:00 Sun, 11 Sep
ISB
4:00 Sun, 11 Sep
  • Non-Stop
  • 2 hrDuration
  • RefundableTicket
  • BagsAllowed
  • MealsProvided
One way Fare
PKR 19,155
YUGO Rewards 1,916
Sun, 11 Sep Outbound
  • Airblue
    PA-208 Economy
  • 2:00
    Sun, 11 Sep 22
  • 2 hr
  • 4:00
    Sun, 11 Sep 22
  • Check-in baggage 20 KG/person
    Cabin baggage7 KG/person
KHI
12:15 Mon, 12 Sep
ISB
14:15 Mon, 12 Sep
  • Non-Stop
  • 2 hrDuration
  • RefundableTicket
  • BagsAllowed
  • MealsProvided
One way Fare
PKR 20,209
YUGO Rewards 2,021
Mon, 12 Sep Outbound
  • Airblue
    PA-200 Economy
  • 12:15
    Mon, 12 Sep 22
  • 2 hr
  • 14:15
    Mon, 12 Sep 22
  • Check-in baggage 20 KG/person
    Cabin baggage7 KG/person
ISB
17:00 Wed, 14 Sep
KHI
19:00 Wed, 14 Sep
  • Non-Stop
  • 2 hrDuration
  • RefundableTicket
  • BagsAllowed
  • MealsProvided
One way Fare
PKR 20,209
YUGO Rewards 2,021
Wed, 14 Sep Outbound
  • Airblue
    PA-205 Economy
  • 17:00
    Wed, 14 Sep 22
  • 2 hr
  • 19:00
    Wed, 14 Sep 22
  • Check-in baggage 20 KG/person
    Cabin baggage7 KG/person
KHI
2:00 Thu, 15 Sep
ISB
4:00 Thu, 15 Sep
  • Non-Stop
  • 2 hrDuration
  • RefundableTicket
  • BagsAllowed
  • MealsProvided
One way Fare
PKR 20,209
YUGO Rewards 2,021
Thu, 15 Sep Outbound
  • Airblue
    PA-208 Economy
  • 2:00
    Thu, 15 Sep 22
  • 2 hr
  • 4:00
    Thu, 15 Sep 22
  • Check-in baggage 20 KG/person
    Cabin baggage7 KG/person
ISB
8:00 Fri, 16 Sep
DXB
10:25 Fri, 16 Sep
  • Non-Stop
  • 3 hr 25 minDuration
  • Non RefundableTicket
  • BagsAllowed
  • MealsProvided
One way Fare
PKR 35,085
YUGO Rewards 3,509
Fri, 16 Sep Outbound
  • Airblue
    PA-210 Economy
  • 8:00
    Fri, 16 Sep 22
  • 3 hr 25 min
  • 10:25
    Fri, 16 Sep 22
  • Check-in baggage 20 KG/person
    Cabin baggage7 KG/person

Most Popular Routes

Why Book with us!

Subscribe to get
awesome discounts.